• 5925 Hall Road

  • $295,000
NEWLY REMODELED -5.69 ACRES! 5925 Hall Road 3 BR 2 BA Call Thomas $295,000 MLS# 111487
Agent on Call
Denise Hill 910-273-2484
Selling and Listing Agent
Tammy Borders 560-5889
Real Living Realty Advisors
www.GetRealValdosta.com
Tammy Borders 560-5889
Emily Courson 630-2014
Abigail Davis 300-6980
Terry DeCoudres 560-0956
Jason Dove 563-0377
Laura Keller 251-8008
Chasity Luke 251-4032
Elizabeth Norman 560-7856
Thomas Peacock 263-2700
Ben House 563-6488
Aija Shrader 269-3803
Alison Stokes 269-3629
Jennifer Stracener 548-1877
Heather Dove 548-6939
Melinda Thomas 563-6556
Jim Shrader 580-748-1747
Shari Hunt 507-6725
Regan Armstrong 561-4503
Jill Young 546-7455
Twanna Monlyn 412-6867
$295,000
3
2
This ad has been viewed 104 times
PostedNovember 12, 2017